Focus on Fiber Endface
Inspection &  Cleaning

Eternal Video list
The customers we have served
Eternal Products display
Eternal New product release
Working for Data center -- Extended Inspect MPO(EFW-300P)
Fiber inspector operation with FiberEye2 on Android(EFW-300P)
How to inspect the MPO/MTP in-adaptor panels(FVO-730B1-V)
How to inspect MTP/MPO with Eternal probe(FVO-730-H)
How to inspect the bulk-head or in-adaptor with your Android phone (FVO-730B-P)
Fiber inspector operation with FiberEye2 on iOS
FiberEye Demo show
Auto inspector Demo show(EFA-100T)  part A - installation
Auto inspector Demo show(EFA-100T) part B - checking and analyzing
Installation and show of Fiber Endface Analysis
EDV-838 Fiber cleaner Demo show
Fiber Cleaner Demo show(EDV-838) - Compare with one-click cleaner
How to test patch cord/ferrule with your Android phone
Check optical Fiber array or MPO(FTN-450-MPO)
Check optical module ,Single mode(FTN-450-MM/MF)
Precautions of using fiber cleaner
FVO-700-H Demo show
Prev 1 2 Next
News list
文章附图

Eternal bench Inspector—the best friend for patch cord, ferrule etc., fiber kits production.

文章附图

2017.06.09,Fiber optic type detector (ETN3000),Patent number:ZL 2016 3 0641184.X

文章附图

Following the US OFC show, Eternal Science will participate in the CommunieAsia2017 (Asia……

文章附图

In order to convinence the operation further plus the feedback from our customers, this month FVO……

文章附图

Aside from thoroughly cleaning, new function of flexible rotation and lengthened adaptors with EDV……

文章附图

The OTDR, testing splice loss and reflection faults, if equipped with the fiber inspector and cleane

文章附图

FVO-700B2 is the most representative inspector of the Eternal FVO Series products.

©2018 Shenzhen Eternal Science Co.,Ltd copyright
Message to us
Contact us

Shenzhen Eternal Science Co.,Ltd


(86) 755-83166827/6837

503, Guofei Building, Baiyunshan Industry Estate, Longhua District, Shenzhen,Guangdong, China

808@szetn.cn;szetn2008@gmail.com


website qrcode